Le Gainsbourg vs Jeans

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
19/06/2017 18 h 15 min LBAO 2017

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Qualitruss1501012101621
Jeans3500505182411

Qualitruss

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Louis Sirois430003120
Fédéric Côté420002310
Julien Cyr420113230
Jean-François Chauret410001010
Mathieu Dumoulin410001000
Chantal Laberge400000000
Charlérick Matte-Cloutier421003200
Michael O’Farell310001110
Stéphanie Dubois301001010
François Perreault310001100
 Total3713211161090

Jeans

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Marc-André Boileau421003330
Marc-André Pilon312003240
Martin Boileau301113240
Maxime Parent310001100
Guillaume Donovan310001030
Véronique Lapierre320002100
Émile Philipe302002100
David Lepage320002200
Dominic Parent320002210
Marie-Claude Lafontaine320002220
Marc-André Lacelle330003210
 Total34166112418180
AB
37
34
1B
13
16
2B
2
6
3B
1
1
CC
1
1
CS
16
24
P
10
18
PP
9
18
RAB
0
0