Le Gainsbourg vs Mets Chinois

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
05/06/2017 18 h 15 min LBAO 2017

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Duguay Sports201000471231
Brewers501501x121811

Duguay Sports

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Guillaume Charron410001100
Fédéric Côté430003200
Louis Sirois410023270
Julien Cyr410001000
Michael O’Farell310001000
Chantal Laberge310001000
Mathieu Dumoulin300000000
François Perreault300000000
Stéphanie Dubois310001100
Charlérick Matte-Cloutier320001100
 Total341100212770

Brewers

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Joël Guérette411114330
Guillaume Roy411002200
Francis Bellerose420013320
Jason Lacelle412003120
Mélanie Brousseau420002030
Jean-Philippe Chabot400000110
Jonathan Laurin321003000
Simon Cloutier300000010
Éric Smith301001100
Katherine Lahaie300000100
 Total3696121812120
AB
34
36
1B
11
9
2B
0
6
3B
0
1
CC
2
2
CS
12
18
P
7
12
PP
7
12
RAB
0
0