Softy Aces vs Indians

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
04/06/2017 20 h 45 min LBAO 2017

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Softy Aces2530004142411
Indians102030392001

Softy Aces

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Marie-Christine Thom510001100
Jean-Simon Dion530003100
David Bouchard402002110
Daniel Foucault420002030
Maxime Brunet410001100
Maryse Schnob420002000
Jean-Nicolas Thom430104300
Nicolas Doyon420013330
Réjean Bilodeau402013330
Ryan Gagnon412003130
 Total42156122414130

Indians

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
Guillaume Brien421003200
Kevin Osborne431004400
Matthieu Simard410012130
Benoit Richer410012230
Maxime Charles420002031
Kym Huneault311002000
David Langelier310001000
Marc-André Leblanc310001000
Karl Richer321003000
Kim Éthier300000000
Jérémie Martineau300000000
 Total381440220991
AB
42
38
1B
15
14
2B
6
4
3B
1
0
CC
2
2
CS
24
20
P
14
9
PP
13
9
RAB
0
1