UQOTTAWA vs Mets Chinois

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
21/08/2016 19 h 30 min LBAO 2016

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Inglorious Batters2002136142111
Brewers5300151152011

Inglorious Batters

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
14Vincent Laflamme410102220
29Charles Campbell421003300
53Scott Chaput310012240
7Nicolas Latourelle321003020
21Anne-Frédérique Boileau300000000
11Éric Laflamme301001010
12Alexandre Baillargé310001100
28Nicholas Duchesneau300101110
17Rendall S. Hernandez310001110
00Martin Campbell311002100
 Total3294211611110

Brewers

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
91Joël Guérette320002200
99Danny Waddell311002200
25Francis Bellerose201001120
2Éric Smith320002220
71Daniel Brousseau312003200
6Jason Lacelle311013160
32Mélanie Brousseau310001000
30Jonathan Laurin310001100
99Jean-Philippe Chabot302002210
34Simon Cloutier310023240
98Guillaume Roy200000000
66Éliane Gaudreault200000000
 Total33107032015150
AB
41
33
1B
13
10
2B
4
7
3B
2
0
CC
2
3
CS
21
20
P
14
15
PP
14
15
RAB
0
0