UQOTTAWA vs Indians

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
08/08/2016 18 h 15 min LBAO 2016

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Inglorious Batters101030161731
Indians3030310101711

Inglorious Batters

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
14Vincent Laflamme440004300
12Alexandre Baillargé411002100
7Nicolas Latourelle401001100
53Scott Chaput411103040
11Éric Laflamme410001110
21Anne-Frédérique Boileau420002000
29Charles Campbell420002010
28Nicholas Duchesneau310001000
 Total311231016660

Indians

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
4Guillaume Brien420002210
22Kevin Osborne420002100
24Karl Richer410102220
13Benoit Richer430003210
1Jules Hubert411013240
2Kym Huneault320002010
9Matthieu Simard300000000
19Marc-André Leblanc310001010
91Étienne Larabie311002100
 Total32132111710100
AB
37
35
1B
13
13
2B
3
2
3B
1
1
CC
0
1
CS
17
17
P
6
10
PP
6
10
RAB
0
0