Le Gainsbourg vs Mittes

v

Récapitulatif

Remplaçants

Mittes

Mathieu Larocque (Production Chap) : 1/4, 2B

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
18/07/2016 18 h 15 min LBAO 2016

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Duguay Sports0202029152221
Mittes0514031142031

Duguay Sports

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
16Fédéric Côté400000100
97Julien Cyr411002110
14Jean-François Morissette410001100
99Jean-François Chauret411103300
9Mathieu Dumoulin421003310
5Guillaume Charron430003150
21Marie-Claude Thérien420002231
8Louis Sirois421003120
22Jean-Sébastien Plouffe420002120
15Charlérick Matte-Cloutier420002110
36Isabelle D’Amours410001000
 Total44174102215151

Mittes

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
16Shawn Boivin411002120
71Robert Crete420002120
10Daniel Asselin411002120
19Simon Moreau410001010
14Lianne Crete421003000
12Patrick Lemieux410001210
34Stéphane Galipeau401102210
26Marie Rioux400000130
99Dave Mineault320013310
 Total35104111611130
AB
44
38
1B
17
13
2B
4
4
3B
1
1
CC
0
1
CS
22
19
P
15
14
PP
15
14
RAB
1
0