Warriors vs Jeans

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
11/07/2016 19 h 30 min LBAO 2016

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Les Cocos2531122162711
Jeans000315091631

Les Cocos

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
9Joël Chrétien412003120
99Jonathan Limoges400000000
20Francis-Olivier Desjardins420002210
 Total1232005330

Jeans

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
13Marc-André Boileau311002100
41Guillaume Donovan300000000
19Martin Boileau311002210
21Maxime Parent300022250
6Émile Philipe320002100
15Marc-André Pilon302002200
9Marc-André Lacelle312003030
17Christina Comtois300000000
14Dominic Parent311002000
3David Lepage300000000
99Marie-Claude Lafontaine210001100
 Total32770216990
AB
45
32
1B
19
7
2B
5
7
3B
0
0
CC
3
2
CS
27
16
P
16
9
PP
16
9
RAB
0
0