UQOTTAWA vs Softy Aces

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
03/07/2016 20 h 45 min LBAO 2016

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Inglorious Batters5500501162621
Softy Aces555520x223101

Inglorious Batters

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
28Nicholas Duchesneau540004320
12Alexandre Baillargé501023360
53Scott Chaput420002210
7Nicolas Latourelle402002120
29Charles Campbell402103110
21Anne-Frédérique Boileau410001000
17Rendall S. Hernandez430003120
00Martin Campbell431004310
 Total34136122214150

Softy Aces

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
13Nicholas Gingras520204410
8Maxime Brunet411013350
99David Bouchard411103310
4Éric Prud’homme412014350
12Daniel Foucault412003320
11Marie-Christine Thom421003220
98Ryan Gagnon440004220
31Francis Charbonneau410001010
44Bruno Sicotte430003110
97Alexandrine Poulin430003120
 Total41197323122220
AB
42
41
1B
17
19
2B
6
7
3B
1
3
CC
2
2
CS
26
31
P
16
22
PP
16
22
RAB
0
0