Polane vs Mittes

v

Récapitulatif

Remplaçants

Mittes

Joël Guérette (Mets Chinois) : 1/3, 2B, 2 P
Mathieu Larocque (Pêle Chap) : 3/3. 2B, 2 P

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
27/06/2016 18 h 15 min LBAO 2016

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Polane001401061521
Mittes000552x122121

Polane

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
22Alexandre Gougeon310001100
88Christian Hamel330003100
49André Joanisse311002110
3Vanessa Pelletier310001110
55Gabriel Houde310012130
Jean-François D’Aoust301001000
17Guillaume Duguay300000000
11Monica Lachance310001000
61Xavier Houde301001100
71Dominic Morin210001000
5Carole-Ann Dessureault200000000
21Philippe Houde210001010
 Total331030114660

Mittes

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
67Janik Bédard401001020
71Robert Crete430003110
10Daniel Asselin430003110
14Lianne Crete311002230
19Simon Moreau320002110
67Stéphane Galipeau312003120
12Patrick Lemieux320002120
 Total2412400167120
AB
36
27
1B
11
13
2B
3
4
3B
0
0
CC
1
0
CS
15
17
P
6
8
PP
6
12
RAB
0
0