Mets Chinois vs Mittes

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
10/07/2016 17 h 00 min LBAO 2016

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Brewers2223214162601
Mittes0200440101811

Brewers

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
12Jean-Philippe Levert410102200
91Joël Guérette401102210
99Jean-Philippe Chabot411002210
25Francis Bellerose420013230
34Simon Cloutier411002130
71Daniel Brousseau401102210
6Jason Lacelle421003210
99Danny Waddell421003120
66Éliane Gaudreault420002000
98Guillaume Roy311002220
2Éric Smith302002020
99Andréanne Poirier310001000
 Total45139312616160

Mittes

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
71Robert Crete430003100
10Daniel Asselin411013140
95Janik Bédard400000000
19Simon Moreau411002100
14Lianne Crete310001000
34Stéphane Galipeau300000100
12Patrick Lemieux320002200
26Marie Rioux330003220
73Benoit Groulx310001120
00Jean-Philippe Bélanger320002120
98Pierre Luc Lacombe310001000
 Total37152011810100
AB
45
37
1B
13
15
2B
9
2
3B
3
0
CC
1
1
CS
26
18
P
16
10
PP
16
10
RAB
0
0