UQOTTAWA vs Le Gainsbourg

v

Récapitulatif

Remplaçants

UQOTTAWA

Joëlle Thériault (Buveurs Désignés) : 2/3, 2 P, 1PP

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
26/06/2016 19 h 30 min LBAO 2016

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Inglorious Batters5000550152311
Duguay Sports012002491521

Inglorious Batters

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
42Nicholas Duchesneau402002220
12Alexandre Baillargé410012230
53Scott Chaput411002110
7Nicolas Latourelle430003130
11Éric Laflamme420002200
29Charles Campbell420002200
21Anne-Frédérique Boileau421003040
17Rendall S. Hernandez320002110
 Total31134011811140

Duguay Sports

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
9Mathieu Dumoulin420002200
Julien Cyr421003220
99Jean-François Chauret410012240
5Guillaume Charron400000000
13Jean-François Morissette320002110
22Fédéric Côté310001000
8Louis Sirois321003020
99Chantal Laberge300000000
2Jean-Sébastien Plouffe300000000
4François Perreault310001000
99Marie-Claude Thérien310001200
 Total371220115990
AB
37
37
1B
16
12
2B
4
2
3B
0
0
CC
1
1
CS
21
15
P
13
9
PP
14
9
RAB
0
0