Indians vs Polane

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
22/05/2016 17 h 00 min LBAO 2016

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Indians0112006102001
Polane010032391801

Indians

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
4Guillaume Brien421104220
22Kevin Osborne430003120
24Karl Richer420002000
19Marc-André Leblanc400000100
9Matthieu Simard430003010
30Stéphane Proulx401102120
13David Langelier420002020
56Éric Dupont301001100
97Mariepier Blanchette310001100
Étienne Larabie301001110
 Total3713420198100

Polane

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
22Alexandre Gougeon420002100
61Xavier Houde420013130
49André Joanisse410001000
55Gabriel Houde310001100
Jean-François D’Aoust310001010
11Monica Lachance310001000
71Dominic Morin310001100
88Christian Hamel302002200
17Guillaume Duguay310001010
21Philippe Houde320103030
5Carole-Ann Dessureault300000100
 Total361221116780
AB
41
39
1B
14
12
2B
4
4
3B
2
1
CC
0
1
CS
20
18
P
10
9
PP
10
9
RAB
0
0