Balles Molles vs UQOttawa

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
16/08/2015 20 h 45 min LBAO 2015

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Molles0341310122201
Inglorious Batters101210381821

Molles

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
99Sébastien Giroux400000000
67Olivier Barbeau430003100
93Mathieu Guillini431003210
6Fredéric Leclerc400011220
14Joel Lafrance300101120
33Matthew Barbe302013220
46Olivier Cloutier321003110
28Jennifer Lalande310001100
51Pier-Luc Gauvreau311002100
27Éric Villeneuve320002110
12Martin St-Amour300000010
4Alexandre Fournier321003010
29Stéphanie St-Amour300000010
 Total43146122212120

Inglorious Batters

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
14Vincent Laflamme430003200
11Éric Laflamme421104230
53Scott Chaput410102030
29Charles Campbell310001000
12Alexandre Baillargé310012120
21Anne-Frédérique Boileau310001000
 Total21912113580
AB
43
38
1B
14
13
2B
6
2
3B
1
2
CC
2
1
CS
22
18
P
12
8
PP
12
8
RAB
0
0