Polane vs Warriors

v

Récapitulatif

Remplaçants

Warriors

Daniel Foucault (Softy Aces) : 3 en 3, 1P

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
13/07/2015 21 h 45 min LBAO 2015

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Polane30300416162511
Les Cocos2144050162410

Polane

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
61Xavier Houde430003300
99Philippe Régimbal401113350
17Guillaume Duguay411103310
49André Joanisse412003220
55Gabriel Houde411002220
3Vanessa Pelletier400000000
71Dominic Morin430003210
21Philippe Houde420002030
5Carole-Ann Dessureault410001000
11Monica Lachance410001001
 Total40135212115141

Les Cocos

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
90Gabrielle Patry400000110
 Total400000110
AB
44
41
1B
17
17
2B
5
6
3B
2
0
CC
1
1
CS
25
24
P
16
15
PP
16
16
RAB
1
0