Polane vs Mittes

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
20/07/2015 20 h 45 min LBAO 2015

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Polane5422500183501
Mittes000250291701

Polane

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
61Xavier Houde521003230
99Philippe Régimbal521003320
17Guillaume Duguay422004310
49André Joanisse412003120
55Gabriel Houde420013140
Jean-François D’Aoust421104210
5Carole-Ann Dessureault420002110
71Dominic Morin430003020
21Philippe Houde410001100
22Alexandre Gougeon420002110
11Monica Lachance440004210
 Total46237113217180

Mittes

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
71Robert Crete400000000
10Daniel Asselin411103220
99Shawn Boivin400112230
19Simon Moreau410001210
6Dave Gauthier321003010
67Stéphane Galipeau301001010
99Marie-Claude Lafontaine300000000
14Lianne Crete310102100
98Pierre Luc Lacombe210001100
 Total30633113880
AB
50
37
1B
26
9
2B
7
4
3B
1
3
CC
1
1
CS
35
17
P
18
9
PP
18
9
RAB
0
0