Softy Aces vs Indians

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
05/07/2015 18 h 15 min LBAO 2015

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Softy Aces1010047132041
Indians5103002111851

Softy Aces

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
11Marie-Christine Thom530003200
8Maxime Brunet540004110
12Daniel Foucault420002220
98Ryan Gagnon400000100
33Jean-Nicolas Thom430003230
3Jean-Simon Dion410001120
4Éric Prud’homme400224250
13Nicholas Gingras401001100
2Maryse Schnob410001000
 Total38141221912130

Indians

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
22Kevin Osborne420002200
91Guillaume Brien400000000
2Karl Richer411013240
19Marc-André Leblanc401001210
56Éric Dupont430003220
9Matthieu Simard421003120
30Stéphane Proulx411002010
13David Langelier410001010
97Mariepier Blanchette300000002
22Benoit Richer321003200
 Total38125011811112
AB
43
42
1B
15
12
2B
1
5
3B
2
0
CC
2
1
CS
20
18
P
13
11
PP
13
11
RAB
0
3