Mittes vs Le Gainsbourg

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
21/06/2015 20 h 45 min LBAO 2015

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Mittes0530435202621
Duguay Sports0535430202441

Mittes

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
67Janik Bédard520103140
12Patrick Lemieux530003110
10Daniel Asselin520002100
19Simon Moreau410001200
99Shawn Boivin421003310
6Dave Gauthier412003140
14Lianne Crete411002220
71Robert Crete430104220
 Total35154202113140

Duguay Sports

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
9Mathieu Dumoulin401102210
2Jean-Sébastien Plouffe420002220
8Louis Sirois420013340
13Jean-François Morissette411002100
22Fédéric Côté411002220
3Michael O’Farell430003210
4François Perreault430003220
5Guillaume Charron420002230
15Charlérick Matte-Cloutier410001140
69Marc-André Thérien310012110
14Isabelle D’Amours300000000
 Total42163122218200
AB
47
46
1B
16
18
2B
6
3
3B
3
1
CC
1
2
CS
26
24
P
20
20
PP
20
20
RAB
0
0