Indians vs Polane

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
14/06/2015 19 h 30 min LBAO 2015

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Indians34054315344311
Polane110320292131

Indians

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
22Kevin Osborne630003310
56Éric Dupont630003310
2Karl Richer6120366130
19Marc-André Leblanc623005330
9Matthieu Simard631015340
13David Langelier631004240
30Stéphane Proulx520002200
91Guillaume Brien540105410
97Mariepier Blanchette520002320
22Benoit Richer530014450
 Total56267153933340

Polane

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
71Dominic Morin410001000
17Guillaume Duguay410012220
55Gabriel Houde410023230
Jean-François D’Aoust431004000
11Monica Lachance410001103
22Alexandre Gougeon420013210
49André Joanisse310012130
5Carole-Ann Dessureault310001000
61Xavier Houde320002100
3Vanessa Pelletier300000000
21Philippe Houde320002000
 Total391510521993
AB
62
39
1B
30
15
2B
7
1
3B
1
0
CC
5
5
CS
43
21
P
34
9
PP
34
9
RAB
0
3