Production Chap vs Softy Aces

v

Détails

Date Heure Ligue Saison
14/06/2015 18 h 15 min LBAO 2015

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHEES
Pêle Chap000240061411
Softy Aces212010061421

Pêle Chap

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
48Chin Kheang Chhor311002220
5Logan McAlear321003200
89Matthieu Larocque301001020
15Charles Rodrigue311002020
25Karine El Hanbli300000000
91Pierre-Yves Prevost300000000
7Myriam Gagnon310001000
70Pat Dupont310001100
16Matthieu Roy310001100
24Véronique Gauthier300000000
 Total30740011660

Softy Aces

# Joueur AB 1B 2B 3B CC CS P PP RAB
11Marie-Christine Thom430003010
98Ryan Gagnon400000100
3Jean-Simon Dion410001200
12Daniel Foucault420013130
31Francis Charbonneau402002000
33Jean-Nicolas Thom410001010
4Éric Prud’homme310001010
13Nicholas Gingras310001000
 Total30920112460
AB
33
36
1B
10
9
2B
4
4
3B
0
0
CC
0
1
CS
14
14
P
6
6
PP
6
6
RAB
0
0